A natural and sustainable exfoliation product, gentle on skin and instrumental in collagen production.
A non-fragrant, moisturising plant oil with a rich source of essential fatty acid.
A natural, clarifying astringent used for balancing cosmetic formulas. Particularly valuable for dealing with oily skin and hyperpigmentation.
Exceptionally high in omega 6 and omega 3, this oil helps to nourish and protect tissue whilst increasing skin elasticity.
Contains one of the highest amounts of gamma-linolenic acid (GLA) of all the seed oils — higher than blackcurrant seed oil or evening primrose oil.
A natural, inert mineral used as a lubricant for smooth, longer lasting cosmetics.